People

Members

Dan Amsden
Dan Amsden
Jay Ashcroft
John F. Bade
John F. Bade
Merl Baker
Merl Baker
Joe Ballard
Joe Ballard
Wendell L. Barnes
Wendell L. Barnes
Robert Benezette
Robert Benezette
John Bertelsmeyer
John Bertelsmeyer
Mary Besterfield-Sacre
Mary Besterfield-Sacre
Robert Bruce
Robert Bruce
Randy Buschling
Randy Buschling
Terry Buzbee
Terry Buzbee
Daniel Cole
Daniel Cole
Hugh Cole
Hugh Cole
Phillip Colombatto
Phillip Colombatto
Jeffery L. Cook
Jeffery L. Cook
G. Raymond Cuthbertson
G. Raymond Cuthbertson
Grey Daily
Grey Daily
Madison Daily
Madison Daily
William Daughton
William Daughton
Rochelle DelaRoche
Rochelle DelaRoche
Daniel DeRiemer
Daniel DeRiemer
Cary Dunston
Cary Dunston
Russell Espinosa
Russell Espinosa
James A. Faletti
James A. Faletti
Wilbur Feagan
Wilbur Feagan
Kevin Fritzmeyer
Kevin Fritzmeyer
Gary Frossard
Gary Frossard
Lisa Baganoff Gaynor
Lisa Baganoff Gaynor
Kraig Gordon
Kraig Gordon
Ken Williams
Gerald (Gerry) Hart
Ken Williams
Curt Hertel
Dan Hinkle
Dan Hinkle
Timothy J. Holcer
Timothy J. Holcer
Thomas F. Hughes
Thomas F. Hughes
Rob Johnson
Rob Johnson
Ken Williams
Ron Jones
Frederick L. Kocher
Fredrick L. Kocher
Ken Williams
Suzanna Long
James R. Lucas
James R. Lucas
Ken Williams
Dave May
Terry McCallister
Terry McCallister
Gregory McClain
Gregory McClain
Michael J. McEvilly
Michael J. McEvilly
Jesse T. (Tom) McMahan
Jesse T. (Tom) McMahan
Michael Mohan
Michael Mohan
John Moritz
John Moritz
Ken Williams
Yildirim (Bill) Omurtag
Phillip G. Ostapowicz
Phillip G. Ostapowicz
Thomas Owens
Thomas Owens
Helene Hardy Pierce
Helene Hardy Pierce
Mathew Pitsch
Mathew Pitsch
Ken Williams
Michael Potter
Stephen A. Raper
Stephen A. Raper
Angela B. Rolufs
Angela B. Rolufs
Bernard Sarchet
Bernard Sarchet
Barry Schaffter
Barry Schaffter
Ronald Schuster
Ronald Schuster
Gregory Sedrick
Gregory Sedrick
Henry H. Sineath
Henry H. Sineath
Greg Slack
Greg Slack
Ken Williams
Dale Spence
Ken Williams
Tricia Ruma Spence
Geoffrey Steinhart
Geoffrey Steinhart
Howard Stine
Howard Stine
William Stoltz
William Stoltz
Ken Williams
Kathy Walker
Henry Wiebe
Henry Wiebe
Ken Williams
Ken Williams

Merl Baker, EMgt '63
inducted 2005

John J. Bertelsmeyer, EMgt '70
inducted 2005

James Faletti, EMgt '71
inducted 2005

Thomas J. Owens, EMgt '68
inducted 2005

Howard H. Stine, EMgt '70
inducted 2005

Jeffrey L. Cook, EMgt '94
inducted 2005

James Lucas, EMgt '72
inducted 2005

Dan Amsden, EMgt '75
inducted 2006

Barry Schaffter, EMgt '73
inducted 2006

Phillip Colombatto, EMgt '76
inducted 2006

Lisa Baganoff Gaynor, EMgt '85
inducted 2007

Frederick L. Kocher, EMgt '72
inducted 2007

John Bade, EMgt '85
inducted 2007

Tom McMahan, EMgt '78
inducted 2008

Tim Holcer, EMgt '74
inducted 2009

Stephen Raper, EMgt '85
inducted 2009

Terry Buzbee, EMgt '77
inducted 2009

Cary Dunston, EMgt '88
inducted 2011

Angela B. Rolufs, EMgt '84
inducted 2011

Dan Hinkle, EMgt '73
inducted 2012

Dale Spence, EMgt '05
inducted 2016

 

 

Joe N. Ballard, EMgt '72
inducted 2005

Daniel L. DeRiemer, EMgt '72
inducted 2005

Wilbur S. Feagan, EMgt '76
inducted 2005

Matthew W. Pitsch, EMgt '85
inducted 2005

William A. Stoltz, EMgt '68
inducted 2005

Madison M. Daily, EMgt '84
inducted 2005

Geoffrey J. Steinhart, EMgt '70
inducted 2005

Robert Bruce, EMgt '69
inducted 2006

Ron Schuster, EMgt '71
inducted 2006

Terry D. McCallister, EMgt '78
inducted 2006

Greg Daily, EMgt '86
inducted 2007

Philip G. Ostapowicz, EMgt '78
inducted 2007

Kevin Fritzmeyer, EMgt '85
inducted 2007

Mary Besterfield-Sacre, EMgt '78
inducted 2008

Tom Hughes, EMgt '91
inducted 2009

Randy Buschling, EMgt '83
inducted 2009

Hugh Cole, EMgt '72
inducted 2010

Michael McEvilly, EMgt '81
inducted 2011

Wendell "Buddy" Barnes, EMgt '73
inducted 2012

Ron Jones, EMgt '81
inducted 2014

Tricia Ruma Spence, EMgt '94
inducted 2016

 

Bob Benezette, EMgt '72
inducted 2005

Russell Espinosa, EMgt '82
inducted 2005

Gregory D. McClain, EMgt '72
inducted 2005

Greg Slack, EMgt '70
inducted 2005

Daniel F. Cole, EMgt '75
inducted 2005

Helene Hardy Pierce, EMgt '83
inducted 2005

Ken Williams, EMgt '71
inducted 2005

Bernard Sarchet, Hononary
inducted 2006

Henry A. Wiebe, Honoary
inducted 2006

Gregory A. Sedrick, EMgt '82
inducted 2006

Gary Frossard, EMgt '73
inducted 2007

Henry Sineath, Hononary
inducted 2007

George Cuthbertson, Hononary
inducted 2008

Rochelle DelaRoche, EMgt '83
inducted 2009

John Moritz, EMgt '76
inducted 2009

Kraig Gordon, EMgt '76
inducted 2009

Rob Johnson, EMgt '89
inducted 2010

Mike Mohan, EMgt '83
inducted 2011

Bill Daughton, Hononary
inducted 2012

Kathy Walker, EMgt '82
inducted 2014

Gerald J. Hart, 
inducted 2017